user_mobilelogo

FINAL TEAM STANDINGS FOR TUESDAY NIGHT DOUBLES
TeamGamesWL
Division: DOUBLES
S AND S23419143
GOT YOUR SIX23417757
ONE GIRL TWO DUMPYS23415777
SHREK N DONKEY23415480
BULLSHITTERS23414094
HOOVER234130104
RESPECT DA BULLS23492142
OOPS23452182
BROKEN TIPS23440194
BULLY EYEDOLS23437197
All X01 games, sorted by Team + PPD:
PlayerPPDGamesWinsLTNHTNTon
80
HATHst
Ton
Hst
Out
9
DO
10
DO
11
DO
12
DO
5
RO
Total
Darts
Total
Points
BROKEN TIPS
CHASE MOSSER18.5810214800061508200000215039946
MATT SMITHSON16.871025470051505000000217936763
Team Totals:17.722041912700111508200000432976709
BULLSHITTERS
GRAVES26.5712420005150149000011965208
BRAD HARRIS23.8310851164102017012000002204848810
NATHAN DUCHENE19.94961487001415011200000186437176
Team Totals:22.2021669271103917014900003410891194
BULLY EYEDOLS
RYAN MEYER18.3412050011500000002314237
PAUL ODLAND17.8910811661061717500000222139725
RICKY PALLAY16.46964400011503600000196832391
Team Totals:17.27216151111081717500000442076353
GOT YOUR SIX
GREG MICKELSON26.1610241166503216116100028175645932
DANNY WILM25.9584371335028160142000010143937346
Matt Oldham20.17180120051500000003136312
Team Totals:25.542047831110065161161000218350889590
HOOVER
PAT AREL23.9510846135303217115900011203948838
TONY NICKLES19.171081472001115011200000204839262
Team Totals:21.5621660207304317115900011408788100
ONE GIRL TWO DUMPYS
AUSTIN MATTHYS24.6810852179301816015000004200549492
GARRETT HEIM20.941081894101016013100001201842263
Team Totals:22.8121670273402816015000005402391755
OOPS
CHRIS BAKER18.5810815740081507000000219540787
NICK TER DOEST16.821083463011606000000220137019
Team Totals:17.70216181203091607000000439677806
RESPECT DA BULLS
KADE22.8610242148001815012700001197745186
MARCO22.241221500415015000002204893
STEPHANIE HOOVER16.781025480011509100000198233251
Team Totals:19.9421649211002315012700001417983330
S AND S
STEVE CABAK30.12108832135172180158000534175452822
SILESIA CABAK19.481082701071512900001176734422
Team Totals:24.78216852836179180158000535352187244
SHREK N DONKEY
BEN UTLEY23.929640133103217417400015179542928
JESSE VREM21.6610226108001815014500002190641288
CHRIS KOFFLER18.991211000215013000002404557
SHORESY14.676020001030000001291893
Team Totals:22.2821667253105217417400017407090666
All Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:
PlayerGamesMPR5MR6MR7MR8MR9MRWHSHATAssistsWinsTotal
Marks
Total
Darts
BROKEN TIPS
CHASE MOSSER1191.822494100310913762267
MATT SMITHSON1191.581757000091012072299
Team Totals:2381.704114111003191925834566
BULLSHITTERS
BRAD HARRIS1262.656425131027323919462207
GRAVES142.60850000113204235
NATHAN DUCHENE1122.1935871104382914421979
Team Totals:2522.44107382021212717135924421
BULLY EYEDOLS
RICKY PALLAY1121.7513822001101010991879
RYAN MEYER141.73311000010124215
PAUL ODLAND1261.6817640002101111892117
Team Totals:2521.72331572003212124124211
GOT YOUR SIX
DANNY WILM982.926018140215393514421480
GREG MICKELSON1192.804525252014434317531876
Matt Oldham212.12311000048264373
Team Totals:2382.7810844402229868634593729
HOOVER
PAT AREL1262.616918201203343522232551
TONY NICKLES1261.86261670100353415962568
Team Totals:2522.249534271303696938195119
ONE GIRL TWO DUMPYS
AUSTIN MATTHYS1262.655427231218246319852249
GARRETT HEIM1262.20331880001632416492251
Team Totals:2522.428745311219878736344500
OOPS
CHRIS BAKER1262.112024130001181615752242
NICK TER DOEST1261.6111521002161811962226
Team Totals:2521.863129151003343427714468
RESPECT DA BULLS
MARCO142.46831010012210256
KADE1192.444828152201142917442141
STEPHANIE HOOVER1191.66161230000281211732122
Team Totals:2522.087243192301434331274519
S AND S
STEVE CABAK1263.689952482724327425572086
SILESIA CABAK1262.0134840112743213792055
Team Totals:2522.851336052283610610639364141
SHREK N DONKEY
BEN UTLEY1122.645323103104324817271962
JESSE VREM1192.26399150012463515822097
SHORESY72.2612000005185113
CHRIS KOFFLER142.24621000043206276
Team Totals:2522.439936263116878736004448